Easter Pull Germany - 20. April 2019

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier2177010,6236,6725
601BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois58401036,5969,1414
602Black WidowJennifer StillAmBull53293017,0355,289
603AedenAnja KornAPBT53257010,2848,493
701AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAmBull63509013,3180,7927
702PennyBianca Wegner-KuntzAmBull65473017,5372,777
801GinniJan PetersenMalamut73581017,3579,5927
802RammsteinDirk WegnerAmBull73509015,7869,737
80NOVICEBillJennifer StillAmBull73365016,9450,000
901BaltoMajbritt HagensenAlaskan Malamut86473031,1955,0010
1001DeadpoolDirk WegnerAmBull93545031,1958,610

 

 

 

Blueprint to pull DK - 13. April 2019

ClassPlaceDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
401HectorMia HolstSBT34114415,6233,6525
501DrahdiKasper GrosselMIX47213415,945,429
502CarloMathilde kokholmSBT42154017,536,679
503DexterTanja ThymeSBT42114410,5727,243
601MalouJane GraversenMIX5813427,4423,1410
701DieselLasse UstrupOEB63272821,8443,328,5
702AnabolMichael ScholzOEB61253035,6241,488,5
703AbbyMichael EllegaardWGS70147411,4721,063,5
704JackieSusan HoveGSP6788012,2513,130
705ChiliJutta NyborgEBT6881411,4111,970
706DieselLonnie PedersenOEB622202,153,550
801GinniJan PetersenAM72305812,7242,4726
802ArnoldJess MogensenRB7914741,02,1818,667
901BaltoMajbritt HagensenAM86286031,2533,2610
unlimited1KaiserKasper GrosselGD12931021124,0525
unlimited2HarroOle NielsenGSS12394615,637,697

 

 

 

T2-Pull Germany - 07. April 2019

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier2111308,6353,8125
601BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois58365011,3862,9312
602Black WidowJennifer StillAmBull53257013,4448,497
701AnabolMichael ScholzOEB61581020,0095,2535
702MaryAlbert DornAmBull64581033,4690,7815
703AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAmBull64509018,1579,539
704PennyBianca Wegner-KuntzAmBull65401037,1861,694
705GinniJan PetersenAlaskan Malamut70401012,2127,292
706VanjaDirk WegnerGSD62257011,6341,450
801RammsteinDirk WegnerAmBull74437023,7859,0510
901BaltoMajbritt HagensenAlaskan Malamut85509012,9159,8827
902CaesarAlbert DornAmBull81221027,2527,287
1001DeadpoolDirk WegnerAmBull92545025,2859,2425

 

 

 

Double Pull CZ PM - 30. März 2019

PM

ClassRankDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
301BarbieLucie BouckaSBT29151010,2252,0610
401VildaBiro LasuoBullterrier33314416,5395,2733,5
402PasjerNagy SzilviaAPBT35151010,9143,1413,5
403DobbyPetr PeknyMIX358345,0723,827,5
404AlbertKasia LesiakAPBT388348,6221,942,5
405TaurielTereza HajkovaAPBT397775,1319,920,5
406GrizzliJiri HajekAPBT396085,6215,580
501HappyLucie BouckaAPBT46449713,2997,7637
502ShelbieDavid KoprivaMIX47438415,8593,2717
503AresRobert HavelAPBT41314421;5676;6811
504JolefKatarina KrebusAPBT47348218;6574;086
505SaraVeronika HoresiMIX41246810,3760,194
506BugsZuzana SkupovaMIX46246811,2853,652
507CariMarketa SperlinovaAPBT441341930,470
601AntonioMarie SmallovaMIX51438416,4185,9621
602ViukLucie CadovaAST58438418,5375,5816
603KeshaIrene KeselovaAPBT57427111,1974,9210
604AramRadka VotrubovaAST58393310,3467,815
605JoeyLaura BohannsovaAPBT538348,6217,734
606VirusMartin BohanusAPBT568345,514,893
607JokerJana HladikovaAPBT598345,7214,132
608CobaJita BohannsovaAPBT59834614,131
609CrashPetr PotucekAPBT5983413,9714,130
701AmberMichal BohacAST61573719,294,0414
702GinniJan PetersenAlaskan Malamut69596214,586,424
703GingerTamas EgyedAST61393317,3864,473
801ApolloStepanka UhukovaAST71696119,398,0427
802MonsterBarbora KoprikovaWPBD78711616,9191,2322
901BaltoMajbritt HagensenAlaskan Malamut87634215,5372,8910

 

 

 

Double Pull CZ AM- 30. März 2019

AM

ClassRankDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
301BarbieLucie BouckaSBT2911169,5338,4812
302JildrinaKatarina KrebusAPBT2910038,2534,587
401Dobby Petr PeknyMIX35359514,22102,7131,5
402VildaBiro LasuoBullterrier33291928,4188,4513,5
403PasjerNagy SzilviaAPBT35134113,0338,317,5
404KastanMartin BruhaSBT3812286,7832,312,5
405TaurielTereza HajkovaAPBT3912287,0331,480,5
406GrizzliJiri HajekAPBT395526,0614,150
407AlbertKasia LesiakAPBT3860813,4416NOVICE
501SaraVeronika HoresiMIX41359515,1387,6822
502ShelbieDavid KoprivaMIX47404615,1686,0817
503HappyLucie BouckaAPBT46393313,5985,511
504JolefKatarina KrebusAPBT47314418,1866,896
505BugsZusana SkupovaMIX46258112,5656,14
506AresRobert HavelAPBT4121302251,952
507CariMarketa SperlinovaAPBT4415136,8134,380
601AramRadka VotrubaAST58517314,8489,1826
602CrashPetr PotucekAPBT59483539,8881,9421
603KeshaIrene KeselovaAPBT57449714,2178,8915
604AntonioMarie SmallovaMIX51359515,3470,4910
605JokerJana HladikovaAPBT59393313,9366,668
606VirusMartin BohanusAPBT56370813,5366,216
607ViukLucie CadovaAST58359513,3261,984
608CobaJita BohannsovaAPBT59280614,6347,552
609JoeyLaura BohannsovaAPBT5315591329,410
701AmberMichal BohacAST61551117,3590,3427
702GinniJan PetersenAlaskan Malamut69596215,586,422
801MonsterBarbora KoprikovaWPBD78649715,2883,2927
802ApolloStepanka UhukovaAST71573715,1280,87
901BaltoMajbritt HagensenAlaskan Malamut87596214,5968,5210

 

 

 

Carnival pm DK- 09. März 2019

ClassRankDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
401HectorMia HolstSBT33255214,7877,3325
501CarloMathilde KokholmSBT42321210,9476,4810
601MalouJane GraversenMIX58541220,7893,3114
602BernhardMartin KarlskovOEB55321241,858,49
603TjalfeSimone Elmholt JørgensenMIX59255219,8543,253
60NOVICEMajorJane GraversenOEB57211237,0937,050
60NOVICEJucieTina NielsenOEB59211236,635,80
701GinniJan PetersenAM69717214,93103,0427,5
702DieselLasse UstrupOEB64541213,0684,567,5
703DieselLonnie PedersenOEB6410128,3215,813
801JackieSusan Hove LundGSP701232617,610
901BaltoMajbritt HagensenAM87497211,6257,1225

 

 

 

 

Carnival am DK- 09. März 2019

ClassRankDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
401HectorMia HolstSBT33365243,3110,6725
501CarloMathilde KokholmSBT42431215,62102,6710
601BernhardMartin KarlskovOEB55299250,7254,413,5
602TjalfeSimone Elmholt JørgensenMIX59140836,7823,868,5
603JucieTina NielsenOEB59123214,8420,883,5
604MajorJane GraversenOEB5788058,7915,440
701GinniJan PetersenAM69695215,44100,7531
702DieselLasse UstrupOEB64519215,3681,1311
703ChilliJutta NyborgBull Terrie67299212,1844,665
704DieselLonnie PedersenOEB64167253,5326,130
901BaltoMajbritt HagensenAM87607213,569,7925

 

 

 

 

Shock the muscle DK- 09. Februar 2019

ClassRankDognameHandler name Breed Dog wtMax lbs TimeMax% Points 
201LadyAnders Skovmix1426413,8718,8610
401HectorMia Holst sbt3468226,0920,0625
501CarloMathilde Kokholmsbt45169417,4037,6412
502BossLasse Ustrupoeb48160621,7233,467
601DrahdiKasper Grosellmix51198021,9038,8227,5
602BernhardMartin Karlskovoeb60143031,1923,837,5
603TjalfeSimone Elmholt Jørgnsen mix608368,2813,933
701DieselLasse Ustrup oeb64198011,5930,9427,5
702Chilli Jutta Nyborgebt68165012,8124,267,5
703AbbyMichael Ellegaardgs68110018,9116,183
70NoviceHugoMonique Iversenoeb6815406,8822,650
70NoviceDieselLonnie v. Pedersen oeb6611009,3116,670
901BaltoMajbritt Hagensenam9023108,7525,6727
902ArnoldJess H. Mogensenrb84209025,1024,887
903MollyLone Andersengs8788034,3710,113
1001MaxLasse Nielsen am9513206,9413,8910
unl1KaiserKasper Grosellgd135369618,9427,3826
unl2HarroOle Nielsen gss12523108,8418,487

 

 

 

 

T1 Pull - 03. Februar 2019

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
301BexNelé von HörstenBoston Terrier22113014,9151,3625
601BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois5928109,8447,6310
701MaryAlbert DornAmBull64449019,2970,1625
70NPFameSabrina WesselerAmBull640000
70NVKodaMelanie BienekAmBull64113055,1917,660
70NVKeeperSabrina WesselerAmBull66209034,4731,670
801GinniJan PetersenAlaskan Malamut71497012,977031
802RammsteinDirk WegnerAmBull74449025,5660,6811
803BumblebeeSabrina WesselerAmBull73401024,6854,935
804AmyAnn-Kathrin von HörstenAmBull73257010,635,210
901BaltoMajbritt HagensenAlaskan Malamut89497014,9155,8412
902DeadpoolDirk WegnerAmBull88425012,548,307

 

 

 

 

Kein Weihnachtsmarkt - 29. Dezember 2018

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier23161015,1370,0025
40NVIvyJohnny PastoorAPBT40401014,91100,250
501DrahdiKasper GrosellMix46545020,78118,4831
502JinxJohnny PastoorAPBT41377030,0491,9511
503AceyJohnny PastoorAPBT46401024,0687,175
504PandoraJennifer RauAPBT46401045,3487,170
50NVMarlenkaKatharzyna LesiakAPBT4213709,132,620
50NVMuffinMarkus StephanLeavit Bulldog478908,1518,940
50NVBouncyMandy PastoorAPBT49257013,2252,450
601BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois58401028,3169,1414
602AedenAnja KornAPBT54353012,0965,379
603ScoobydooJennifer RauAPBT54137014,8525,373
701AnabolMichael ScholzOEB61557023,0691,3131
702GinniJan PetersenAlaskan Malamut7062901589,8618
703AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAmBull63521015,0982,707
704FameSabrina WesselerAmBull61377014,2861,82
705PennyBianca Wegner-KuntzAmBull62269015,4443,390
70NVKodaMelanie BienekAmBull63161012,6625,560
70NVKeeperSabrina WesselerAmBull6426906,5642,030
70NVKobraAlbert DornAmBull65233010,5635,850
801RammsteinDirk WegnerAmBull72557018,1677,3625
80NVCaesarAlbert DornAmBull7419701126,620
80NVEinsteinMaren StenzelWhite Swiss Shepherd768906,0911,710
901BaltoMajbritt HagensenAlaskan Malamut89557039,5262,5814
902DeadpoolDirk WegnerAmBull88485037,3155,119
903AngelNatascha BinekAmBull85305011,0335,883
1101TyronMatthias BinekAmBull106305014,2828,7725
Unl.NPKaiserKasper GrosellGD1250000

 

 

 

 

12th European Championship 2018 (Czech Republic) - 10. November 2018

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22309424,75140,6410
401TaurielTereza HajkovaAPBT37733722,22198,3054
402DobbyPetr PeknyMIX31574617,22185,3519
403ArgoMarketa SperlinovaMIX39548119,00140,5313
404PinkyStephanie BouwmanAPBT38442015,06116,328
405KastanMartin BruhaSBT36415520,69115,416
406AresRobert HavelAPBT40389024,7897,244
407JinxJohnny PastoorAPBT39362448,8892,932
408IvyJohnny PastoorAPBT3917687,9645,330
501BinksA.M. RöberAPBT42919432,03218,9056
502BombayJana ChajbulinaMIX42813341,23193,6421
503SoloStephanie BouwmanAPBT43760242,65176,8015
504ShelbyDavid KoprivaMIX45786849,22174,8410
505SaraVeronika HorejsiMIX42495015,28117,878
506PandoraJennifer RauAPBT44495014,07112,516
507Happy HippoLucie BouckaAPBT45495013,84110,014
508BugsZuzana SkupovaMIX46415517,0990,322
509AceyJohnny PastoorAPBT44362434,1982,370
601TarifMarcin KloseAPBT52919418,47176,8056
602Little KeshaIrena KeselovaAPBT57813316,31142,6821
603VirusMartin BohanusAPBT51627624,59123,0715
604AntonioMarie SchmarczovaAPBT51601121,15117,8710
605CassidyRadka VostraMIX55601130,53109,208
606Betty Bianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois59576456,0397,396
607Jolly JokerJana HladikovaAPBT53495018,3493,404
608JoeyLaura BohanusovaAPBT51282916,6355,472
609Betty Markus StephanBoxer5820337,4335,060
701AramRadka VotrubovaAST61839816,72137,6718
702AnabolMichael ScholzOEB62839833,15135,4513
703AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAB62760223,25122,627
704PennyBianca Wegner-KuntzAB62468568,7375,572
705AmberMichal BohacAST6320336,6632,270
801ApolloStepanka UhlikovaAST711130425,84159,2148
802GinniJan PetersenAlaskan Malamut731161119,1159,0513
803RammsteinDirk WegnerAB711078551,5151,907
804MonsterBarbora KoprivaWPBD74839815,22113,492
805Aala-AlohiDiana ReinbottAB75415534,7155,400
901KyleChristian HercentAB81838968,53103,6814
902DeadpoolDirk WegnerAB84732713,7587,359
903BaltoMajbritt HagensenAlaskan Malamut90574626,6363,843
1201KrümelTorsten BergmannAB1151198816,1104,2040

 

 

 

 

Winter is coming Denmark - 29./30. September 2018

29.09.18

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
40.1.CandyKristina Jeanette Hansensbt31,677050.5524,3725
50.1.KayserKristina Jeanette Hansensbt42,866032.4115,4210
60.1.MalouJane Graversen mix57,2143027.642511
60.2.BernhardtMartin Lang Kariskovoeb52,69907.6018,827
70.1.BumleLasse Grubbeoeb63,217607.7227,8527
70.2.SjefNicolai Bjørnskovmix63,8165057.6125,867
80.1.Ginni Jan Petersen am73,2352052.8748,0929
80.2.ArturPia Lemke Røjskær oeb74242038.6232,79
80.3.ChiliJutta Nyborg ebt71,2220013.7330,93
100.1.BaltoMajbritt Hagensen am93,418709.1020,0210,5
100.2.MaxLasse Nilsen am99,215407.4115,527
unl.1.HarroOle Nielsen gss123,2187013.8615,1825

 

30.09.18

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
30.1.KittyKristina Jeanette Hansensbt29.877010.8025.8425
40.1.CandyKristina Jeanette Hansensbt31.266022.1621.1510
60.1.MalouJane Graversenmix56.6176051.4731.1025
60.2.MajorJane Graversenoeb52.222020.904.217
70.1.SjefNicolai Bjørnskovmix66.8176040.7026.3525
80.1.GinniJan Petersenam74.0385014.2552.0325
100.1.BaltoMajbritt Hagensenam94.0330020.5935.1110
unl1.HarroOle Nilsen gss121.8165019.7313.5525

 

 

Last minute triple pull Rakovnik CZ - 29./30. September 2018

29.09.18 AM

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
20NOVICEGoliathJenny DingerMix11,24427,6639,40
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22,72563,615,06112,9310
30NOVICEJilindinaKatarzyna KnebusAPBT258,62033,210,671,090
401LeiaAnna-Maria RöberAPBT40,1707215,9176,3538
402DobbyPetr PeknyMIX32,8574215,15175,1818
403ArgoMarketa SperlinovaMIX39,46541,620,43166,0312
404EraAurelien MilonSBT32,64685,233,57143,717
405JinxJohnny PastoorAPBT36,55115,627,12142,895
406PinkyStephanie BouwmanAPBT37,24685,219,22125,943
407KastanMartin BruhaSBT37,4442014,64118,181
408CaesarStefanie DommerMiniature Bullterrier40,3972,428,2120,830
40NOVICEMad MaxKatarzyna KnebusAPBT38,32298,411,3600
501BinksAnna-Maria RöberAPBT43,28132,826,25188,2537
502SoloStephanie BouwmanAPBT43,28132,828,66188,2517
503ShelbyDavid KiprovaMIX46839823,16182,5611
504Happy HippoLucic BouckaAPBT48,26541,616,31135,716
505SaraVeronika HorejsiMIX43,65215,616,05125,74
506BugsZuzana SkupovaMIX46,2574616,81124,372
507AresRobert HavelMIX45,24154,822,6692,120
50NOVICEJoeyLaura BohanusovaAPBT49,6303420,1862,370
601Little KeshaIrena KeselovaAPBT57,97867,616,81135,8818
602OdynDavid KoltanAPBT51,16806,813,79133,213
603Maniaks VirusMartin BohanusAPBT526541,619,27125,87
604CassidyRadka VostraMIX576276,429,94110,112
605BettyMarkus StephanBoxer57,73359,215,6658,210
60NOVICECobaJitka BohanusovaAPBT52,64154,813,6978,980
60NOVICEJolly JokerJana HladikovaAPBT57,33889,612,4767,880
701DecibelTiphaine BoussetonDogo Argentino70,910784,831,66152,1129
702AmberMichal BohacAST61,5707216,47114,995
703AramRadka VotrubovaAST61,9707213,84114,173
70NOVICEBuddyJenny DingerMIX62,91502,815,3523,890
801RammsteinDirk WegnerAmBull71,210784,840,25151,4731
802MonsterBarbora KoprivaWPBD76,51105017,03144,4411
803ApolloStepanka UhlikobaMIX72,910519,624,03144,35
804Aala-AlohiDiana ReinbottAmBull74,93889,623,9351,930
901KyleChristian HercentAmBull82,26806,817,982,814
902BrittaAngela BergmannAmBull856276,411,9473,849
903DuppyTorsten BergmannAmBull84,4574612,7868,083
90NOVICEDeadpoolDirk WegnerAmBull84,4309410,7836,650
1201KrümelTorsten BergmannAmBull11611845,629,41102,1125

 

29.09.18 PM

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22,72563,618,56112,9312
302JilindinaKatarzyna KnebusAPBT258,61237,68,6543,277
401LeiaAnna-Maria RöberAPBT40,19193,618,31229,2633
402EraAurelien MilonSBT32,6442022,47135,5813
403JinxJohnny PastoorAPBT36,5442017,6121,097
404KastanMartin BruhaSBT37,44154,819,47111,092
405DobbyPetr PeknyMIX32,83359,29,47102,410
40NPOpieAurelien MilonSBT39,6NP000
40NOVICEMad MaxKatarzyna KriebusAPBT38,3176811,2546,160
501BinksAnna-Maria RöberAPBT43,28663,224,38200,5341
502SoloStephanie BouwmanAPBT43,2839825,38194,3921
503AceyJohnny PastoorAPBT42,35215,636,53123,315
504SaraVeronika HorejsiMIX43,65215,614,48119,6210
505ShelbyDavid KiprovaMIX465215,612,43113,388
506AresRobert HavelMIX45,14154,818,1692,126
507Happy HippoLucie BouckaAPBT48,2442011,1291,74
508BugsZuzana SkupovaMIX46,217689,5638,262
509JoeyLaura BohanusovaAPBT49,61502,810,3230,290
601Little KeshaIrena KeselovaAPBT57,99458,818,37163,3633
602OdynDavid KoltanAPBT51,16806,822,53133,213
603Maniaks VirusMartin BohanusAPBT526806,819,25130,97
604Jolly JokerJana HladikovaAPBT52,6574617,85100,272
605CobaJilka BohanusovaAPBT57,35215,620,2899,150
701AmberMichal BohacAST61,57602,442,31123,814
702AramRadka VotrubovaAST61,9707216,46114,179
703DecibelTiphaine BoussetonDogo Argentino70,97337,214,12103,483
801MonsterBarbora KoprivaWPBD76,511315,218,35147,9129
802RammsteinDirk WegnerAmBull71,210519,644,31147,749
803ApolloStepanka UhlikobaMIX72,9839814,03118,833
901KyleChristian HercentAmBull82,2972466,94118,2910
90NOVICEDeadpoolDirk WegnerAmBull84,4548020,2864,90
1201KrümelTorsten BergmannAmBull116442016,8538,110

 

30.09.18

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
201GoliathJenny DingerMix11,2541,458,7548,3410
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22,7176814,577,8812
302JilindinaKatarzyna KniebusAPBT258,61502,8852,547
401LeiaAnna-Maria RöberAPBT40,1972421,16242,4935
402DobbyPetr PeknyMIX32,86011,215,53183,2615
403ArgoMarketa SperlinovaMIX39,4574617,46145,839
404JinxJohnny PastoorAPBT36,54685,227,75128,364
405KastanMartin BruhaSBT37,43624,420,2896,92
406Mad MaxKatarzyna KnebusAPBT38,3176828,3446,160
40NPPinkyStephanie BouwmanAPBT37,2NP000
501ShelbyDavid KiprovaMIX46839824,2182,5641
502BinksAnna-Maria RöberAPBT43,27337,221,16169,8421
503SoloStephanie BouwmanAPBT43,2707230,91163,715
504SaraVeronika HorejsiMIX43,6574617,13131,7810
505Happy HippoLucic BouckaAPBT48,26276,414,07130,218
506AceyJohnny PastoorAPBT42,34950,421,78117,036
507BugsZuzana SkupovaMIX46,24950,415,63107,154
508AresRobert HavelMIX45,2388914,4886,242
509JoeyLaura BohanusovaAPBT49,62298,41446,330
601CobaJitka BohanusovaAPBT52,66276,426,59114,2820
602OdynDavid KoltanAPBT51,15480,813,13107,2515
603Little KeshaIrena KeselovaAPBT57,9442014,590,079
604Jolly JokerJana HladikovaAPBT57,33889,613,1967,884
605BettyMarkus StephanBoxer57,73889,622,6367,412
606Maniaks VirusMartin BohanusAPBT522828,810,3154,40
701AmberMichal BohacAST61,57602,429,75123,6114
702AramRadka VotrubovaAST61,9574612,4792,829
703BuddyJenny DingerMIX62,9176812,528,13
801ApolloStepanka UhlikobaMIX72,9972438,59133,3833
802MonsterBarbora KoprivaWPBD76,59989,217,87130,5713
803RammsteinDirk WegnerAmBull71,28928,440,47125,397
804MaddyAngela BergmannAmBull76,25480,88,8572,112
805Aala-AlohiDiana ReinbottAmBull74,93624,43548,380
901KyleChristian HercentAmBull82,210254,428,75124,7429
902DuppyTorsten BergmannAmBull84,4707216,983,799
903BrittaAngela BergmannAmBull85707214,2283,23
90NOVICEDeadpoolDirk WegnerAmBull84,43624,414,7142,940

 

Battle West of Kattegat Show Denmark - 23. September 2018

23.09.18 AM

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
401Hector Mia HolstSBT35.93793.6662.5022.0825
501CarloMathilde kokholmSBT43.651234.5814.0628.2810
601KarlaMonique Iversen Renasence Bulldog56.437054.7916.66125.0127
602MalouJane GraversenMix57.093306.9340.4381.797
701Jackie Susan LundGSB66.13881.8414.8113.3310
801GinniJan PetersenAlaskan Malamut72.099391.6920.25130.2727
802Chili Jutta NyborgEBT72.534321.0612.2559.577
1001BaltoMajbritt HagensenAlaskan Malamut93.038950.7641.6096.2112
1002KatoGert GertsenRW93.911455.0516.8115.497
unl.1Kaiser Kasper GrosellGD143.528950.7610.5662.3625

 

Battle West of Kattegat Show 2 Denmark - 23. September 2018

23.09.18 PM

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
601KarlaMonique IversenRenasence Bulldog56.434409.2411.2278.1329
602MalouJane GraversenMix57.093439.2161.6960.249
603JinnaPia JepsenMal59.083351.0224.3456.723
801GinniJan PetersenAlaskan Malamut72.097716.1715.50107.0329
802ChiliJutta NyborgEBT72.534409.2411.7560.799
803BaileyPia JepsenLab75.832204.6212.7529.073
1001KatoMonique IversenRW93.911587.3230.6320.0910
unl.1KaiserKasper GrosellGD143.5210582.1814.9373.7325

 

Coyote Ugly Pull - 15. September 2018

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22,84199,339,34182,1825
401EraAurelien MilonSBT31,65034,528,44159,3212
402JinxJohnny PastoorAPBT37,65869,714,65156,117
501AceyJohnny PastoorAPBT42,87540,117,59176,1727
502PandoraJennifer RauAPBT455452,112,44121,167
601AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAm.Bull608375,315,84139,5929
602BettyMarkus StephanBoxer58,2545226,0293,689
603BernhardtMartin Lang KariskovOEB51,64199,313,8781,383
701MaryAlbert DornAm.Bull65,47122,512,69108,9114
702PennyBianca Wegner-KuntzAm.Bull62,86287,346,12100,129
703VanjaDirk WegnerGSD634616,967,1973,283
801GinniJan PetersenAlaskanM71,412979,718,72181,6429
802RammsteinDirk WegnerAm.Bull72,612144,536,53167,139
803AmyAnn-Kathrin von HörstenAm.Bull71,27122,521,75100,043
901KyleChristian HercentAm.Bull8411298,514,31134,5110
90NVDeadpoolDirk WegnerAm.Bull84,88287,335,3874,140
1001BaltoMajbritt HagensenAlaskanM92,29628,123,13104,4310
1101TyronMatthias BinekAm.Bull1078792,932,5382,125

 

T5 Pull - 15. September 2018

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22,83781,717,19165,8610
401EraAurelien MilonSBT31,65869,731,38185,7529
402JinxJohnny PastoorAPBT37,65452,135,94145,009
403OpieAurelien MilonSBT38,22528,943,7566,203
501AceyJohnny PastoorAPBT42,87957,715,72185,9329
502PandoraJennifer RauAPBT455034,512,5111,889
503ScoobyDooJennifer RauAPBT50,42111,312,7241,893
601AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAm.Bull608375,316,28139,5929
602BernhardtMartin Lang KarlskovOEB51,63781,725,9373,299
603BettyMarkus StephanBoxer58,24199,336,8772,153
701VanjaDirk WegnerGSD636287,330,1999,8014
702MaryAlbert DornAm.Bull65,46287,313,0396,149
703PennyBianca Wegner-KuntzAm.Bull62,85452,114,4786,823
801GinniJan PetersenAlakanM71,412136,716,15169,9429
802RammsteinDirk WegnerAm.Bull72,611298,540,81155,639
803AmyAnn-Kathrin von HörstenAm.Bull71,25452,115,1376,573
901KyleChristian HercentAm.Bull849628,115,87114,6210
90-AngelNatascha BinekAm.Bull85,6000,000
90NVDeadpoolDirk WegnerAm.Bull84,85452,121,0764,290
1001BaltoMajbritt HagensenAlakanM92,210463,344,07113,4810

 

Battle On The Widow Maker Denmark - 11. August 2018

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
30.1.AbbyAnnie JensenSTB27.6484.0021.3117.5425
50.1.MarioAnnie JensenMIX47.41342.0049.6928.3110
70.1.DieselLasse Ustrup OEB66.82200.0010.1832.9327
70.2.SjefNicolai BjørnskovMIX64.41540.0023.7423.917
80.1.GinniJan PetersenAM773432.0012.8344.5725
90.1.AronSimone Elmholt JørgensenMIX86.21276.0029.9814.8010
100.1.BaltoMajbritt HagensenAM94.22332.0014.2424.7611
100.2.Max Lasse NielsenAM96.01936.0011.8320.177
120.1.HarroOle NielsenGSS120.61408.0012.9411.6710
Unlimited1.KaiserKasper GrosellGD143.84400.0010.3030.6025

 

X-treme triple pull Germany - 28. / 29. Juli 2018

28.07.2018 am

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22,42946,515,38131,510
401LeiaA.M.RöberAPBT38,67957,720206,229
402Poison IvyJohnny PastoorAPBT384060,118,63106,89
403JinxJohnny PastoorAPBT35,43503,314,3299,03
501BinksA.M.RöberAPBT41,67679,317,65184,629
502SoloJohnny PastoorAPBT43,47400,914,35170,59
503AceyJohnny PastoorAPBT42,44616,930,79108,93
601BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois58,64895,310,8483,512
602DevilHeiko MalerbrechtRenasence Bulldog583781,722,565,27
701AnabolMichael ScholzOEB62,28792,924,66141,433
702AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAm.Bull618375,316,78137,313
703PennyBianca Wegner-KuntzAm.Bull63,46287,319,7899,27
704VanjaDirk WegnerGSD63,45034,539,1879,42
705AmyAnn-Kathrin von HörstenAm.Bull69,42111,331,4430,40
801RammsteinDirk WegnerAm.Bull71,410463,331,75146,525
unli.1KaiserKasper GrosellGD141,82111,3514,925

 

28.07.18 pm

Class RankDog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22,43781,7029,09168,810
401LeiaA.M.RöberAPBT38.68514.5014.47220.529
402Poison IvyJohnny PastoorAPBT38.04338.5015.38114.19
403JinxJohnny PastoorAPBT35.43781.7016.87106.83
501BinksA.M.RöberAPBT41.67702.5017.81185.129
502SoloJohnny PastoorAPBT43.47702.5014.25177.49
503AceyJohnny PastoorAPBT42.45452.1014.69128.53
601BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois58.65452.1016.9793.014
602DevilHeiko MalerbrechtRenasence Bulldog58.04338.5042.3774.89
60NoviceAeden anja korn apbt51.205452.1016.12106.40
701AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAm.Bull61.07957.7015.69130.416
702AnabolMichael ScholzOEB62.27540.1017.97121.211
703PennyBianca Wegner-KuntzAm.Bull63.46704.9014.63105.75
70NoviceVanjaDirk WegnerGSD63.46287.301,05,4799.10
801RammsteinDirk WegnerAm.Bull71.410463.31,09,41146.525
Unlimited1KaiserKasper GrosellGD141.811716.1012.1582.625

 

29.07.18

 

ClassRank Dog NameHandler nameBreedDog wt. (lbs)max lbstime (s)max %Points
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22.44616.9068.56206.110
401LeiaA.M.RöberAPBT38.68236.1016.12213.329
402JinxJohnny PastoorAPBT35.44338.5019.50122.59
403Poison IvyJohnny PastoorAPBT38.03503.3014.3592.13
501SoloJohnny PastoorAPBT43.47957.7030.97183.329
502BinksA.M.RöberAPBT41.67400.9014.31177.99
503AceyJohnny PastoorAPBT42.45730.5028.78135.13
601BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois58.67400.9053.78126.314
602AedanAnja Korn APBT51.25173.7017.00101.09
603DevilHeiko MalerbrechtRenasence Bulldog58.02111.3027.1636.43
701AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAm.Bull61.08792.9018.94144.133
702PennyBianca Wegner-KuntzAm.Bull63.47540.1021.38118.913
703AnabolMichael ScholzOEB62.27122.5019.25114.57
70NoviceVanjaDirk WegnerGSD63.47122.5014.50112.30
70NoviceAmyAnn-Kathrin von HörstenAm.Bull69.45869.7018.6684.50
801RammsteinDirk WegnerAm.Bull71.48792.9044.50123.125

 

Double Pull South Side Denmark - 30. Juni /01. Juli 2018

30.06.2018

ClassDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
30BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier23824,1112,0735,8325
60KarlaMonique IversenRenascence Bulldog57,52601,4517,545,4927
60VanjaDirk WegnerGSD602072,3444,6634,537
70DieselLass UstrupOEB66,21675,747,9425,3110,5
70AbbyMichael EllegardWhite Shepherd Dog66,81014,1212,6615,187
80GinniJan PetersenAlaskan Malamut75,43527,3911,6346,7925
100MaxLass NielsenAlaskan Malamut95,61807,7955,518,9010,5
100KatoGert GertsenRottweiler96,21543,2360,7516,047
unlim.KaiserKasper GrosellGreat Dane1443131,,0610,1321,7925,5
unlim.HarroOle NielsenGreat Swiss Mountain Dog123,61940,0657,8115,697

 

 01.07.2018

ClassDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
30BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22,8485,068,4421,2225
60KarlaMonique IversenRenascence Bulldog57,52601,4517,545,4927
60MalouJane GraversenMix58,61808,0611,9730,857,5
60HaileyPernille WolffOEB56,61014,266,4117,93
70DieselLass UstrupOEB66,21675,7410,429,4027
70VanjaDirk WegnerGSD62,21411,166,3122,697,5
70AbbyMichael EllegardWhite Shepherd Dog67,61146,5641,59173
70SiefNicolai BjörnskovMix64,2881,965,7513,70
80GinniJan PetersenAlaskan Malamut75,83792,9613,8750,0325
100BaltoMajbritt HagensenAlaskan Malamut93,22601,8611,4728,9210
100MaxLasse NielsenAlaskan Malamut93881,969,359,487
unlim.HarroGudrun NielsenGreat Swiss Mountain Dog122,4000,00NP

 


Triple Pull Rakovnik - 15./16. Juni 2018

15.06.2018 PM

ClassPlaceName of the dogName of handlerBreedWeightWeight pulledTimePercentPoints
401TaurielTereza HajkovaAPBT37574621,24155,2933

40

2BinksA. M. RöberAPBT39574624,42147,3313
403PinkyStephanie BouwmanAPBT38521526,31137,237
404DobbyPetr PeknyMix34442019,871302
405KastanMartin Bruha SBT34203317,4259,790
40NIvyJohnny PastoorAPBT36309414,785,940
501ShelbyDavid Kopriva Mix46654125,12142,1958
502SoloStephanie Bouwman APBT43574615,04133,6223
503SharaDominyka VolungeviciuteMix43574617,84133,6217
504SaraVeronika HorejsiMix45388915,986,4312
505BombayJana Chajbulina APBT42362412,6786,2910
506ArgoMarketa SperlinovaMix42335913,5179,988
50 7BugsZuzana SkupovaMix44335913,3776,346
50 8AresRobert HavelAPBT43282813,5165,764
50 9ChelsieEva Pinkasova APBT 4522989,9651,062
50 10JoeyLaura Bohanusova APBT4820331;02,3942,350
50 NHatchikoGabriela MosovskaAPBT45468518,15104,110
50NAceyJohnny PastoorAPBT43415422,0296,60
50 NPBloody Sunday Grazyna Szymanska APBT440000
601TarifMarcin KloseAPBT51574622,7112,6624
60 2Moonlight BudulisGintare MateviciuteAST51521517,75102,2519
60 3Sharia Tomas Serinek APBT51521525,18102,2513
60 4CassidyRadka VostraMix56495042,3488,398
60 5KeshaIrena KeselovaAPBT57468513,282,196
60 6Happy HippoLucie Boucka APBT51415429,9881,454
60 7AntonioMarie SchmarczovaAPBT52362442,6869,692
60 8Jolly JokerJana Hladikova APBT57388918,1568,220
60 NAdolfMonika PazinovaAPBT52388912,974,780
701Jar JarAlexander MadjurovAPBT63521542,982,7716
70 2AmberMichal BohacAST61495051,8781,1411
70 3BettyMarkus StephanBoxer63415415,1265,935
70 4AramRadka VotrubovaAST66388913,0958,920
70 NBarneyGabriela MosovskaAST69362420,7252,520
801DiegoJustin DonevAPBT71442038,162,2531
80 2MaddyAngela BergmannAm. Bulldog71388911,7354,7711
80 3Aala AlohiDiana ReinbottAm. Bulldog71335937,1447,35
80 4DuppyTorsten BergmannAm. Bulldog80229811,5128,720
80 NBrittaAngela BergmannAm. Bulldog80362413,1345,310
901AngelNatascha BinekAm. Bulldog85176837,0720,810
1101TyronMatthias BinekAm. Bulldog106309415,9329,1910
1201KrümelTorsten BergmannAm. Bulldog114521511,3245,7425

 

 


16.06.2018 AM

ClassPlaceName of the dogName of handlerBreedWeightWeight pulledTimePercentPoints
201JankiMarta JankuneMix17229819,69135,210
401TaurielTereza HajkovaAPBT37548024,47148,1335
402BinksA. M. RöberAPBT39574625,53147,3315
403PinkyStephanie BouwmanAPBT38442016,31116,329
404DobbyPetr PeknyMix34335914,62106,64
405KastanMartin Bruha SBT34256331,6575,42
406IvyJohnny PastoorAPBT3612378,2534,380
501Bruce LeeJustinas JureviciusAPBT42601125,07143,1147
502SharaDominyka VolungeviciuteMix43548050,12127,4427
503SoloStephanie Bouwman APBT43521515,76121,2721
504ArgoMarketa SperlinovaMix42388918,8992,5916
505SaraVeronika HorejsiMix45415418,3692,3114
506BombayJana Chajbulina APBT42362415,7386,2812
507ShelbyDavid Kopriva Mix46388913,5984,5410
508BugsZuzana SkupovaMix44362418,2982,368
509ChelsieEva Pinkasova APBT 45256319,1256,966
5010JoeyLaura Bohanusova APBT48229854,0447,874
5011AceyJohnny PastoorAPBT43203314,7847,272
5012AresRobert HavelAPBT43176817,0734,930
50NBloody Sunday Grazyna Szymanska APBT44309413,9270,380
50NBumperRoza SzymanskaAPBT44150210,3934,130
50NLokiMariusz CzyzewskiAPBT49150213,8630,650
601SethVytautas PociusAPBT53738120,16139,2643
602TarifMarcin KloseAPBT51680627,16133,4523
603Sharia Tomas Serinek APBT51495020,5997,0517
604CassidyRadka VostraMix56468538,6983,6612
605Happy HippoLucie Boucka APBT51415414,6981,4610
606AntonioMarie SchmarczovaAPBT52415420,9879,98
607Moonlight BudulisGintare MateviciuteAST51362412,3671,066
608KeshaIrena KeselovaAPBT57388913,3768,224
609Jolly JokerJana Hladikova APBT57335916,1258,932
6010CookieRoza Szymanska 54150212,6927,830
60NTangoRasto DudasAPBT55442027,5380,360
60NAdolfMonika PazinovaAPBT5228289,8154,40
701AramRadka VotrubovaAST64495014,2277,3516
702Jar JarAlexander MadjurovAPBT63442045,8770,1611
703BettyMarkus StephanBoxer63442050,870,165
704AmberMichal BohacAST61415423,4268,110
70NSpykeTomas Serinek Mix62442033,6571,290
70NVilikLibor BedecAST61335914,6555,070
801ApolloStepanka UhlikovaMix71521562,7573,4633
802DiegoJustin DonevAPBT71495025,6269,7213
803MaddyAngela BergmannAm. Bulldog71362410,9651,057
804Aala AlohiDiana ReinbottAm. Bulldog71335918,847,312
805DuppyTorsten BergmannAm. Bulldog80282817,3435,360
80NBrittaAngela BergmannAm. Bulldog80415443,1251,930
901AngelNatascha BinekAm. Bulldog85176841,2820,810
1101StarVytautas PociusBoerboel104939218,8690,3127
1102TyronMatthias BinekAm. Bulldog106309434,0929,197
1201KrümelTorsten BergmannAm. Bulldog114738144,964,7510

 

 

 


16.06.2018 PM

ClassPlaceName of the dogName of handlerBreedWeightWeight pulledTimePercentPoints
401BinksA. M. RöberAPBT39495019,47126,9233
402DobbyPetr PeknyMix34415420,22122,1713
403TaurielTereza HajkovaAPBT37442017,94119,457
404PinkyStephanie BouwmanAPBT38309421,6581,422
405KastanMartin Bruha SBT34203315,959,790
40NIvyJohnny PastoorAPBT36309420,8185,940
501Bruce LeeJustinas JureviciusAPBT42680649,98162,0445
502ShelbyDavid Kopriva Mix46654149,31147,9725
503SoloStephanie Bouwman APBT43627638,2145,9519
504BombayJana Chajbulina APBT42468519,04111,5414
505ArgoMarketa SperlinovaMix42442019,15105,2312
506SharaDominyka VolungeviciuteMix43388929,2690,4410
507SaraVeronika HorejsiMix45388917,3186,428
508BugsZuzana SkupovaMix44335914,4876,346
509ChelsieEva Pinkasova APBT 45309413,2968,754
5010AresRobert HavelAPBT43256317,4659,62
5011JoeyLaura Bohanusova APBT48176813,2236,830
50NAceyJohnny PastoorAPBT43362420,2184,280
50NBloody Sunday Grazyna Szymanska APBT44362421,1882,370
50NBumperRoza SzymanskaAPBT44442510,040
601TarifMarcin KloseAPBT51800023156,8641
602SethVytautas PociusAPBT53769035,18145,121
603Moonlight BudulisGintare MateviciuteAST51574619,12112,6615
604Sharia Tomas Serinek APBT51442013,1586,6610
605CassidyRadka VostraMix56442014,6478,928
606KeshaIrena KeselovaAPBT57415413,3972,896
607Happy HippoLucie Boucka APBT51362420,7571,074
608AntonioMarie SchmarczovaAPBT52309429,1259,52
609Jolly JokerJana Hladikova APBT57309412,0254,280
60NAdolfMonika PazinovaAPBT52388912,8774,80
60NPTangoRasto DudasAPBT550000
701AmberMichal BohacAST61442031,1572,4610
702Jar JarAlexander MadjurovAPBT63229830,4136,487
703BettyMarkus StephanBoxer63203331,2132,273
70NPAramRadka VotrubovaAST640000
801MaddyAngela BergmannAm. Bulldog71468512,5665,9934
802DiegoJustin DonevAPBT71388921,0954,7814
803BrittaAngela BergmannAm. Bulldog80415419,151,938
804Aala AlohiDiana ReinbottAm. Bulldog7136246051,053
805ApolloStepanka UhlikovaMix7120337,3128,641
806DuppyTorsten BergmannAm. Bulldog80150217,6318,790
1101StarVytautas PociusBoerboel104830954,7579,925
1201KrümelTorsten BergmannAm. Bulldog114574616,550,410

 

 

 


T4-Pull Germany 09. Juni 2018

 

ClassPlaceDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
301BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier23644,1421,8228,0110
601BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois582060,210,9735,5225
602VanjaDirk WegnerGSD601941,823,4131,97,5
603AnabolMichael ScholzOEB59876,24,6314,73
701AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAB611823,410,8129,8912
70NPBillBianca Wegner-KuntzAB69000,00NP
801RammsteinDirk WegnerAB712178,212,6230,6025
901DeadpoolJennifer StillAB84639,45,097,6110

 


APA Double Pull Bulgaria 02./03. Juni 2018

ClassPlaceName of the dogName of handlerBreedWeightWeight pulledTimePercentPoints
02.06.18         
401Eli ZondaIvalo NikolovAPBT32,68132322,9240,4825,5
 2Lady CherryJasi AlexandrovaAPBT37,36614817,727
501JatrusPetar IlievAm. Staff48,711028..1122,6210
 NZoltarTzveta KamenarovaAPBT41,1588237,1521,430
 NPTerra NovaIvalo NikolovAPBT41,280000
601KodaMartin RadulovAPBT55,66242516,6343,5614
 2ErosPetar StavrevAPBT50,54198415,439,339
 3KarinaRadina PanayotovaAPBT50,615437,9730,513
 4SetVeronika GeorgievaAPBT59,9366157,0711,020
 NPAriPhilip GanrovAm. Staff57,590000
701DiegoJustin DonevAPBT64,39286651,3844,5127
 2Jar JarAlexander MadjurovAPBT61,15198418,0232,447
 03.06.18         
401Iron KidDead Power Game KennelAPBT38,84132314,1134,0626
 2Eli ZondaIvalo NikolovAPBT32,6866113,420,227
 NPLady CherryJasi AlexandrovaAPBT37,30000
501JatrusPetar IlievAm. Staff48,7132312,4927,1610
601ErosPetar StavrevAPBT50,54330757,6565,4328
 2KodaMartin RadulovAPBT55,66154311,2327,728
 3KarinaRadina PanayotovaAPBT50,6110228,321,773
 NPSetVeronika GeorgievaAPBT59,930000
701Jar JarAlexander MadjurovAPBT61,15308626,0650,4612
 2DiegoJustin DonevAPBT64,39308619,2647,927

 


Backyard Pull - triple pull 12./13. Mai 2018

Backyard Pull 12.05.2018 (morning)

ClassDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
30BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier23824,1112,0735,8310
40PinkyStephanie BouwmanAPBT38,22083,921,1554,5527
40Poison IvyJimmy PastorAPBT39,21124,0617,928,687
50ResiYvonne KirchnerAPBT41644,1411,9415,710
50Cuba LibreJennifer RauAPBT43148411,434,510,5
50SoloStephanie BouwmanAPBT44,82683,817,7559,9131,5
50PandoraJennifer RauAPBT472323,8613,8449,4411,5
50AceyJimmy PastorAPBT47,21603,9816,0633,985,5
50PeroYvonne KirchnerAPBT52,21723,9639,3733,03NP
60BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois58,82683,815,0645,6425
70BettyMarkus StephanBoxer62,82323,8629,2537,0012
70AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAB632203,8815,0334,987
80MaryAlbert DornAB71,42683,812,8237,597,5
80BillBianca Wegner-KuntzAB71,41124,0620,1215,743
80RammsteinDirk WegnerAB753403,68101,5345,3827,5
90BladeDirk WegnerAB83,23283,717,3539,4710
90AngelNatascha BinekAB86,2000,00NP
110TyronMatthias BinekAB105,42683,838,9725,4625

 

Backyard Pull 12.05.2018 (evening)

ClassDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
30BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier23524,168,3822,7910
40PinkyStephanie BouwmanAPBT38,21723,9614,4745,1327
40Poison IvyJimmy PastorAPBT39,21364,0235,2834,807
50ResiYvonne KirchnerAPBT41644,1411,5915,710
50Cuba LibreJennifer RauAPBT431244,0413,4128,930,5
50SoloStephanie BouwmanAPBT44,82803,7822,0962,5831,5
50PandoraJennifer RauAPBT471963,9211,3441,7911,5
50AceyJimmy PastorAPBT47,2148434,8131,445,5
50AedenAnja KornAPBT49,82203,882444,25NOVICE
50PeroYvonne KirchnerAPBT52,21723,9639,3733,03NP
60BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois58,82443,8423,641,5610
70BettyMarkus StephanBoxer62,81843,9457,0729,367
70AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAB631963,9216,2531,1712
80MaryAlbert DornAB71,42923,7628,6640,958
80BillBianca Wegner-KuntzAB71,4148412,0320,783
80RammsteinDirk WegnerAB753163,7229,2542,1828
90BladeDirk WegnerAB83,23283,729,2539,4725
90AngelNatascha BinekAB86,2000,00NP
110TyronMatthias BinekAB105,42083,912,1219,7725

 

Backyard Pull 13.05.2018

ClassDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
30BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier23644,1421,8228,0110
40PinkyStephanie BouwmanAPBT38,21723,9625,8545,1327
40Poison IvyJimmy PastorAPBT39,2148412,0337,867
50ResiYvonne KirchnerAPBT41524,168,6812,780
50SoloStephanie BouwmanAPBT44,82443,8420,6354,5529,5
50AedanAnja KornAPBT49,82203,882444,259,5
50AceyJimmy PastorAPBT47,21244,0433,7526,363,5
50PeroYvonne KirchnerAPBT52,21723,9639,3733,03NP
60BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois58,814849,2525,2410
70AnthraxBianca Wegner-KuntzAB632563,8216,140,7012
70MaryAlbert DornAB70,42683,816,4438,1223
80BillBianca Wegner-KuntzAB71,41723,9631,2824,157
80RammsteinDirk WegnerAB753163,7223,9742,1827
90BladeDirk WegnerAB83,22803,7816,1633,7010

 


T3-pull / 28. April 2018

ClassDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
30BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22
759,4
 11,03 34 25
50 Resi Yvonne Kirchner APBT 41 878,2 11,3 2410
60 Betty Bianca Wegner-Kuntz Malinois 592066,2 10,03 3525
70 Bumblebee Sabrina Wesseler American Bulldog 672066,249,6930 14,5
70 Vanja Dirk Wegner GSD 621828,6 9 299,5
70 Anthrax Bianca Wegner-Kuntz American Bulldog62 1709,815,97 27 3,5
70 Bill Bianca Wegner-Kuntz American Bulldog 70 1234,610,5 17 0
80RammsteinDirk WegnerAmerican Bulldog 733373 22,12 46 25
90 Blade Dirk Wegner American Bulldog81 277914,32 34 12
90 Kyle Christian Hercent American Bulldog88 277915,72 31 7

Double Pull Rakovnik / 07. April 2018


ClassPlaceName of the dogName of handlerBreedWeightWeight pulledTimePercentPoints
30NPBexJennifer Still Boston Terrier220000
401BinksA. M. Röber APBT39408816,12104,8241
402LeiaA. M. Röber APBT35364615,22104,1721
403TaurielTereza HajkovaAPBT36349113,2296,9715
404VildaBiro LaszloBullterrier36302716,1684,0810
40 5MambaMartina Praum APBT4030271875,678
40 6DobbyPetr PeknySBT Mix34256326,5675,386
407IvyJohnny PastoorAPBT40271817,7567,954
408KastanMartin Bruha SBT  38194412,551,152
409LolaKamil Baczynsky APBT37101613,6227,460
40NCariMarketa Sperlinova APBT3827189,7871,520
40NPinkyStephanie Bouwman  APBT39223611,2557,330
40NPAreteKaterina Rock SBT330000
501Dyana-MihteA. M. RöberWPBD45488415,82108,556,5
50 2Bombay Jana Chajbulina Mix44448616,06101,9521,5
503Solo Stephanie Bouwman APBT45364621,181,0215,5
504Shelby David Kopriva Mix44349115,779,3410,5
505Virus Martin Bohanus APBT 50333716,0666,748,5
506Bloody Sunday Grazyna Szymanska APBT4514808,8132,896,5
507Ares Havel Robert APBT 45132610,7529,474,5
508Chelsie Eva Pinkasova APBT 4613267,2828,832,5
509Resi Yvonne Kirchner APBT42117111,5327,880,5
5010DexterGrazyna Szymanska Mix507077,514,140
50NSaraVeronika HorejsiMix46240810,3152,350
50NAceyJohnny PastoorAPBT43194412,5645,20
50NBellaMichael Pala Mix44194415,2244,180
50NBugsZuzana Skupova Mix45163524,8136,30
50NJoeyLaura Bohanusova APBT50179025,5335,80
50NCute Cooper Katerina Rock SBT420000
50NPTequilaJiri Jodl Mix440000
50NPHatchikoGabriela MosovskaAPBT450000
601TarifMarcin KloseAPBT56448612,980,120
602CassidyRadka VostraMix56380118,8267,8715
603AntonioMarie SchmarczovaAPBT54333714,0361,799
604Jolly JokerJana Hladikova APBT55271816,3749,414
605CobaJitka BohanusovaAPBT53240817,0345,432
606AffinityMonika PazinovaAPBT57209910,9436,820
60NHappy HippoLucie Boucka APBT52318212,6861,190
60NLittle KeshaIrena KeselovaAPBT60349112,2258,180
60NMarvelViktoria Kisiel-Dorohinicka APBT517077,6513,860
60NBossVotech TelinAPBT5370711,513,330
60DQSharia Tomas Serinek APBT51395515,8477,540
60DQTangoRostislav DudasAPBT510000
701GyömberEgyed TamasAST63380116,9760,3316
702AmberMichal BohacAST62302731,7248,8211
703ArturMichael NarhAPBT7025639,3736,65
704AramRadka VotrubovaAST6214807,1923,870
705AbbyRadka VotrubovaAST617077,7811,590
70NDiegoMichael PalaMix62271816,7843,830
70NVilikLibor BedecAST63194413,1630,850
801RammsteinDirk WegnerAm. Bulldog71567922,2279,9831
802MaddyAngela BergmannAm. Bulldog72448613,5362,311
803BladeDirk WegnerAm. Bulldog80422113,9752,765
804MessiSzabolcs SzekeresAPBT7130278,6342,630
901MonsterA. M. RöberWPBD81621014,3476,6627,5
902AngelNatascha BinekAm. Bulldog83514940,9762,037,5
903DuppyTorsten BergmannAm. Bulldog8211715,7214,283
90NCaptain AmericaJennifer StillAm. Bulldog84117125,5913,940
1101TyronMatthias BinekAm. Bulldog104302713,9729,125

 

Q2 (in the evening)

401LeiaA. M. RöberAPBT35408813,56116,841
402BinksA. M. RöberAPBT39448615,91115,0221
403TaurielTereza HajkovaAPBT36380115,56105,5815
404VildaBiro LaszloBullterrier36364616,82101,2710
405DobbyPetr PeknySBT Mix34302725,5689,028
406IvyJohnny PastoorAPBT40287332,4171,826
407KastanMartin BruhaSBT  38271813,6271,524
408LolaKamil BaczynskyAPBT37163522,7244,182
409MambaMartina PraumAPBT40148010,78370
40NPinky Stephanie BouwmanAPBT39223610,5757,330
501Dyana-MihteA. M. RöberWPBD45461815,47102,6260
502Bombay Jana Chajbulina Mix44408816,6592,925
503Solo Stephanie Bouwman APBT45408822,2190,8419
504Shelby David Kopriva Mix44395527,6589,8814
505Chelsie Eva Pinkasova APBT 46287313,2862,4512
506Ares Havel Robert APBT 45256314,9256,9510
507Bloody Sunday Grazyna Szymanska APBT45223613,0649,688
508Resi Yvonne Kirchner APBT42163512,3238,926
509JoeyLaura Bohanusova APBT50179015,3735,84
5010SaraVeronika HorejsiMix4616357,2935,542
5011Virus Martin Bohanus APBT 5016358,6932,70
50NHatchikoGabriela MosovskaAPBT45318211,9770,710
50NAceyJohnny PastoorAPBT43179015,7541,620
50NBugsZuzana Skupova Mix45148016,8132,880
601TarifMarcin KloseAPBT56380117,0367,8719
602Happy HippoLucie Boucka APBT52349115,6567,1314
603CassidyRadka VostraMix56364611,2765,18
604AffinityMonika PazinovaAPBT57240814,442,243
605AntonioMarie SchmarczovaAPBT54223610,541,41
606Little KeshaIrena KeselovaAPBT6011716,9319,510
60NTangoRostislav DudasAPBT51287314,0656,330
701GyömberEgyed TamasAST63349115,5655,4112
702AmberMichal BohacAST62302719,1348,827
70AbbyRadka VotrubovaAST610000
70NPAramRadka VotrubovaAST620000
801RammsteinDirk WegnerAm. Bulldog71514924,7572,5229
80 2MaddyAngela BergmannAm. Bulldog72422112,1658,629
803BladeDirk WegnerAm. Bulldog80395514,7749,433
901MonsterA. M. RöberWPBD81501613,0961,9212,5
902AngelNatascha BinekAm. Bulldog83271814,8432,747,5
903DuppyTorsten BergmannAm. Bulldog8214806,0617,683
90NCaptain AmericaJennifer StillAm. Bulldog840000
1101TyronMatthias BinekAm. Bulldog104364619,7835,0525

 

T2 - Pull / 30.März 2018

ClassDog nameHandler nameBreedDog Wt.Wt. pulledTime%Points
30BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier22,2438,187,6619,825
50PandoraJennifer RauAPBT46,61877,9411,094026
50ResiYvonne KirchnerAPBT41,6798,1234,66197
60BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois60,62117,914,473527
60FameSabrina WesselerAmerican Bulldog59,6151824,09267
70BumblebeeSabrina WesselerAmerican Bulldog67,4178611,562710
70BillBianca Wegner-KuntzAmerican Bulldog69,8NP000
80RammsteinDirk WegnerAmerican Bulldog71,2332220,934726
80BladeDirk WegnerAmerican Bulldog80185815,31217
90AngelNatascha BinekAmerican Bulldog84217032,792610
90Captain AmericaJennifer StillAmerican Bulldog84,276247,1997

 


T1 - Pull / 24. Februar 2018

GewichtsklasseName HundName HundeführerRasseGewicht HundGezogenes GewichtZeitProzentePlatz
30BexJennifer StillBoston Terrier21,4521,89,63251
50ResiYvonne KirchnerAPBT41759,422,91191
50AedanAnja KornAPBT49,21472,24030NV
50PerroYvonne KirchnerAPBT51,8000NP
60BettyBianca Wegner-KuntzMalinois59,82303,846,94391
70AnabolMichael ScholzOEB62,42660,241,78431
70BumblebeeSabrina WesselerAmBull70,82303,819,94332
70BillBianca Wegner-KuntzAmBull69,41234,68,09183
80RammsteinDirk WegnerAmBull71,6277915,37391
80BladeDirk WegnerAmBull77,81234,65,9162
90Captain AmericaJennifer StillAmBull81,2759,44,31101